NSU E-Lab Honor Roll

NSU Elementary Lab School is proud to announce its Honor Roll students for the 3rd Nine Weeks of the 2020-2021 School Year.

PRINCIPAL’S LIST

3RD GRADE
Adams beck William
0Barbier Landry Claire
Fontana Wyatt Lewis
Fredieu Ava Lynn
Hogan Shiloh Isabelle
Hubier Lila Blair
Johnson Braylee Grace
Jones Kaylee D`Ann
Kaufman Khloe Morgan
Landry Garrett James
Martin Danny
Matt Caleb Lee
Mckee Brody Greg
Moore Caige Charles
Morris Molly Katelyn
Todtenbier Anna Leigh
Trichell Harper Elise

4th Grade
Bonnette Ruby Elizabeth
Boyd Addisyn Paige
Bynog Caleb Joseph
Collier Brody Alan
Dawson Aubryn Isabella
Demery Zoe Louise
Dunahoe Ann-Marie Ryan
Eleyae Oghenetano Oghaleoghene
Foshee Piper Elise
Guillory Brylee Carol
Harrell Kynlee Blair
Hawkins Eliana Claire
Lacaze Jameson Thomas
Liles Lily Alyss
Mangum Callan Alexandra
Martinez Isabella Maria-Rae
Mcgrath Addison Rae
Mitchell Katelyn Janay
Sales Katherine Elizabeth

5th Grade
Terrell Sara Elizabeth
Ajise Kimoni Motunrayo
Cedars Andrew Grant
Nicholson Evelyn Marie
Wilkerson James Paul

A/B HONOR ROLL

3RD GRADE
Bertrand Rayleigh Jane
Britten Riley James
Cade William Ray
Dupre Erin Elizabeth
Hammonds Blayne Lee
Hudlow Jack Turner
Jenkins Paige Elizabeth
Jones Estella Ann
Lacaze Addison Breann
Lacaze Braylen Lane
Lafosse Collins Lee
Peppers Ava Mae
Proctor Kathryn Ruth
Reynolds-Perez Thomas Guillermo
Sampson Lily Kathryn
Smith Brinley Faith
Weber Leah Janet
Wilkerson Kennedy Faye
Wilson Brenyn Leigh

4TH GRADE
Achord Cadence Anne
Bernard Jaxon Louis
Broadway Jake Thomas
Bryant Emery Jane
Caballero Ty Caden
Caruthers Kiondre Cammdon
Christophe Madden Knox
Clark Hayden Lane
Cole Connor Burke
Demery Adam Gabriel
Ducote Allie Estelle
Eloi Ella Hazel
Fontenot Andrew Brooks
Guidroz Kallie Nicole
Henderson Jackson Daniel
Jones Kobe Chad
Kiracofe Reese Kaylynn
Lancaster John William
Lyles Carson Neil
Matt Jude Randall
Moore Gavin Tramayne
Poche James Thomas
Settle Garrett Cole
Shea Jolee Reagan
Vallery Karrington Elizabeth
Anderson Domenick Jamont

5TH GRADE
Berry Brinlee Hanne
Bush Emma Caroline
Cain Jake Harner
Christophe Nevayah Monet
Church Caroline Grace
Forkner Valentina Dela
Goings Carsyn Olivia
Gray Lane Matthew
Matt Jayce Matthew
Matta Meenakshi Srinivas
Pasch Amsden Cael
Roquemore Madelyn Grace
Slaughter Mikayla Rose
Spillman Cole Parker
Stetson Scott Allen
Vansickle Griffin Hugh
Walker Hunter Dixon
Weber Riya Nalini